U9 SCRIMMAGE 2

 

Sign Up!

U9 Scrimmage 2 Volunteer Sign up - click above

 

18-Sep-21
Coronation
8:00
9:00
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
CHALMERSLUKE
CHAODRAKE
GLAVESHENRY
HARTMANNWILHELM
HUGHESBRODY
HUGHESDUKE
ILGBENTLEY
JOHNSONLINCOLN
JONESLEO
LAROCHEDEEGAN
LIUDENZEL
LORDCALEB
LOVESMITH
LUNDLARS
MARTINIGMAX
MATHESONJAXON
MCGRATHBENJAMIN
MONTGOMERYNICO
MUDRYRYLAN
O'NEILLJACK
PARMARGIAAN
PEARSONRYLAN
RIETVELDMYLES
ROBBINSCURAN
SAUNDERSADELAIDE
SHEWFELTBRODY
SMITHBARRETT
SOPERELI
STARRETTCAMERON
SYMONDSCHRISTIAN
TUCKERETHAN
TUCKERLUKE
TUTSCHEKTHEO
VIRGALUCA
WEBERSIMON
WHALENNASH

 

 

18-Sep-21
Coronation
9:15
10:15
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
BALDASSARREANTHONY
BERGOLIVER
BOTTINGNICHOLAS
BROWNEVAN
CASAULTMAXIME
DEBAIEEASTON
DIEPTAYLOR
FADERDAMON
FUREYELIJAH
GUZOVICHRIO
HATCH-BYKOWSKIMARC
HEEMERYCKLOGAN
HOHMANNGRAYSON
HOLLMANGREYSON
HUCULAKSHEPARD
IBACHEASTON
JOHNSTONJACK
LEE-WINGNOAH
MARVINPORTER
MCDOUGALLJACKSON
MILROYREESE
MOLEDINATAREK
MORRISSEYLIAM
PAIKETHAN
PAYNEERIC
PETERSBENJAMIN
PETERSHUNTER
PETRYSHYNARI
SEIBELMAX
SMITHMASON
SPENCERGREY
SPIERSALEXANDRE
SWANSONLOGAN
TAMGRAYSEN
TOLENTINOTOMMY
YUNGWIRTHCARTER

18-Sep-21
Coronation
10:30
11:30
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ABDILMASIHGEORGE
ACHESONWESTON
AGNEWJACK
ALVAREZZACHARY
BALESGRIFFIN
BLASETTIGUIDO
BROWNCHASE
BURBACKNASLUND
COOPERELLIOT
CRAMRAYN
FINLEYGRAYSON
FLAKSTADBENJAMIN
GRABIADREW
HAARMANCAMERON
HAUTMANNANDERSON
HERGOTTNOEL
HOWEYIAN
KIMLYLA
KISS-NESSJAMESON
KOROBANIKBECKETT
MACPHERSONJAELYN
MAJEROVADAM
MARTINACHILLES
MEADOWSCAMDEN
MEDHURSTEVA
MUSCATASHER
OFFENGENDENAMIT
SAPERMAXWELL
SCHEIBELTY
SKOREYKOHARRIS
THOMPSONPAYTON
TREMBLAYLUCAS
TRYHUBAMICHAEL
VAASJOKADEN
VANDERVELDEAUDREY
WARSHAWSKILUKE

18-Sep-21
Coronation
11:45
12:45
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ABDILMASIHMICHAEL
ALEXANDERBEN
BACHBENJAMIN
BEALERANSON
BENJAMINZOE
BOODHOOLIAM
BRADLEYAVERY
BURROWSBLAKE
CUNNINGHAMJACE
DE LEONMICAH
HARRISONRHETT
HEATHLUCIAN
HERMANUTZCOLE
HUTCHINGSJAYCE
JAMESJEFFERY
KEYERIS
KONELSKYKADE
KRAMEROLIVIA
LEONTYMILES
LOWELANDON
MAGNUSCHARLIE
MCLACHLANAVERY
MCVEYEVERETT
NASTASESEBASTIAN
NOSEWORTHYLOGAN
POTTERDECLAN
SMEGALCARVER
SMITHDOUGLAS
TAYLORKAITLYN
TREBACZKIEWICZAXEL
TREBACZKIEWICZTHEODORE
UPTONWYNDALYNN
VERHEYISABELLA
VIRJIMIKHAIL
WALTONBENJAMIN
ZACHERBRYCE

18-Sep-21
Coronation
13:00
14:00
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ALLARDCHARLES
BAIDDEVINA
BERJIANKARTER
BERTSCHJAXON
BOYLEARIA
CHENIERERIC
DAMERYLILY
DELBLANCSOREN
DINGJAYSON
DREGERAIDAN
DRISCOLLWESTON
DU HEAUMECALVIN
GALLOPDEKLAN
GEDDESLIAM
GERSTELCARTER
GOGERLAREICHERT
HAMILTONCOLTON
HOLLANDGRACE
KONDOJORDAN
KONDORBEN
LAPIERRESHAUNA
LAWRENCEJAKE
LEACHMANGAVIN
LECERFGABRIEL
MANNINGNATHAN
MILLARDEVON
MILLERMATTHEW
MOISEYMASON
PLESTERLACHLAN
RANDHAWACARTER
ROSSITERRORY
SMIDLADISLAV
SZASZKIEWICZJOEL
TEMIROVDANIEL
UPSHALLJUSTIN
VANBEEKMYRON

18-Sep-21
Coronation
14:15
15:15
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ALEXANDER-WARDGENESEE
AVILADOMINIC
BAMFORDCHASE
BROWNCAMERON
CARVALHOXAVI
CHOINOEL
DELFSJONAH
EDWARDSENJAREN
FUHROWEN
GEMMEGABRIEL
HICKSKALEB
HOLMESRYAN
JAYKAIRICK
KUMPULAISHAAN
LITTLEJOHNALIZABETH
MAILHOTJACKSON
MORINTANNER
MYLESOLIVIA
NICHOLSONCASPER
REEBENJAMIN
REEGUS
REEWYATT
REGANASHER
RUFFINICARL
SANDHUARJUN
SARANKAHILL
SIMPSONMAX
SPENCELUCAS
SREY-RUFFMARKUS
STEWARTHENRY
THOMPSONBLAKE
TURGEONKNOX
WANGDANIEL
WOODJOSHUA

DATEARENASTARTEND 
18-Sep-21Coronation08:0009:00U9 Scrim 2 - Grp 1
18-Sep-21Coronation09:1510:15U9 Scrim 2 - Grp 2
18-Sep-21Coronation10:3011:30U9 Scrim 2 - Grp 3
18-Sep-21Coronation11:4512:45U9 Scrim 2 - Grp 4
18-Sep-21Coronation13:0014:00U9 Scrim 2 - Grp 5
18-Sep-21Coronation14:1515:15U9 Scrim 2 - Grp 6