U13

U13 SCRIMMAGE 1 SKATE GROUPS

 

Sign Up! 

Volunteers needed for the Scrimmage 1 and Scrimmage 2 click the link above - thank you.

19-Sep-21
Coronation
13:00
14:00
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ALLAKARIALLAKMYKYLA
ARCHIMOWITZBENJAMIN
BERGKRISTOPHER
BOYLANBENNETT
CAMPBELL-FOWLERKAI
DHALIWALAKAASH
DUCHARMECONOR
DUCHNYCZKEENAN
EL HOSSARI GARCIAAHMAD
EL HOSSARI GARCIAMOHAMED
GRAYTEYAH
HUNTERLIAM
LAPIERREASHER
LAROCHEOLIVER
LEMBKELUKE
MARSONZACHARY
MCCOY-BIRKRILEY
MOFFORDTRISTAN
POULINMAXIME
RAWLINSONROBERT
SAMJIZANE
SAUNDERSCATHERINE
SEIBELCASEY
SPORNSKHILEN
STAINTHORPETHAN
SWANSONETHAN
TAYLORJACKSON
THORVALDSONERIC
WEBERANDERSON
ZAROWNYHUNTER
GOALIES
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
BLACKBAUER
NARANJILLAMATTIA
TERRYRIVER

19-Sep-21
Coronation
14:15
15:15
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ANDRUSIAKMICHAEL
BLAISNOAH
BOUCHARDJORDAN
BOWERSGAGE
BRUNO-MORINANDREW
CANDLISHWYATT
CULHAMCLARK
DE ANDRADE-SPRONKHAYDEN
FRASERJAXON
FRECHETTEJUSTIN
HECKFINN
HOREJACOB
HOWSEGREYSON
JONESETHAN
KEHLERRYLAN
KOLBUCSAWYER
LUINIBRANDON
MOROSKATCONNOR
PENNEYSAM
REIFFERSCHEIDSAM
RICHARDOWEN
RUSZKOWSKIJESSE
SARRIAISAIAH
SCHMULANDKAIDEN
SHEWFELTLOGAN
TARDIFDAMIEN
TRENDELNICHOLAS
VANDERVELDEHENRY
VILLARICAJACK
WATSONELI
GOALIES
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
LAFFINOLIVER
READZACHARY
SCHAUERTEBENJAMIN

19-Sep-21
Coronation
15:30
16:30
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
BENSONNOLAN
BOROSIUKGRAESON
CARRIEREBRANDON
CHOUDHARYFARIS
CHRISTIANJACK
COWLEYCARSON
DEBAIESPENCER
DOUGLASJEREMY
DRAKERHYS
DUFFETTBRAYDEN
EAGLECARSON
FINKAIDEN
FORBESREEVE
GLASGOWROBBIE
HELWIGHUDSON
JAMESBENJAMIN
KINGJONATHAN
KOBBERO-WASSJACOB
LISHINGMANCONNOR
LISHINGMANJAKOB
MOREAUBRAYDEN
PARKTASMAN
PERSHAWJAXSON
QINTIANYI
SAWATZKYKYLE
SCHAUERTEJACOB
SMITHJACKSON
STOIKBRADY
ULRICHJULIAN
WOODLATHAN
YANCIWANTHONY
GOALIES
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
CHYWLDEREK
COTTERGEORGE

19-Sep-21
Coronation
16:45
17:45
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
AINSWORTHTHOMAS
BERGMANJAMES
CHOWJAVIER
GILBERTJULIA
GOODRUNNINGGAVIN
HERMANNNOAH
HUCULAKHENDRIX
HYDUKEWICHJACKSON
KELEMENLEVI
LEMKEJACOB
MCMORROWBRODY
MIKKELSENMADS
MOFFATTUCKER
MOLLERBRENDAN
NEUFELDTYLER
NICHOLLSTHOMAS
NICHOLSONFELIX
NORMANLOGAN
POGUEREECE
RAUFSHANE
SANTOSSILAS
THOMPSONWILLIAM
TORKELSONCOLBY
WHITFORDTREY
WILESEMMA
WITWISKI-BOOTHNIXON
XUETHAN
ZHANGJOHNSON
GOALIES
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
FEDORAKCAMERON
UPTONWYATT

19-Sep-21
Coronation
18:00
19:00
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ALOOKKOLTON
BLASETTIERNESTO
CHOUMARINEMIKE
CLOSSONGRAYSON
CROMWELLGRIFFIN
FILIPMIHNEA-IOAN
GARLANDNIXON
HARRISTYLER
HARRISONLAUREN
HARRISONOLIVER
HAWKINSLAUREN
HOULEEASTON
JASTRZABANTHONY
KINGBONDER
LAMOUCHEJONAH
LAYBOLTKADE
LEUNGETHYN
LUONGELLA
LUSSIERMARCUS
MACDONALDKAYDEN
MARINDIAMANZO
MURPHYJACK
PAHTAYKANNATHAN
PLAMONDONNOLAN
SHIRONOSHITALIAM
STRACHANANDREAS
SWERLINGHARLO
THOMPSON (GAO)WILLIAM
GOALIES
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
BENNETT-BELLEROSECARTER
KUMPULADARSHAN

 

DATEARENASTARTEND 
19-Sep-21Coronation13:0014:00U13 Scrim 1- Grp 1
19-Sep-21Coronation14:1515:15U13 Scrim 1- Grp 2
19-Sep-21Coronation15:3016:30U13 Scrim 1- Grp 3
19-Sep-21Coronation16:4517:45U13 Scrim 1- Grp 4
19-Sep-21Coronation18:0019:00U13 Scrim 1- Grp 5
25-Sep-21Coronation14:1515:15U13 Scrim 2- Grp 1
25-Sep-21Coronation15:3016:30U13 Scrim 2 - Grp 2
25-Sep-21Coronation16:4517:45U13 Scrim 2 - Grp 3
25-Sep-21Coronation18:0019:00U13 Scrim 2 - Grp 4
25-Sep-21Coronation19:1520:15U13 Scrim 2 - Grp 5