U11 Evaluations

U11 SEEDING SKATES

Volunteers are required for the U11 Seeding Skates - sign up link is below

Sign Up!

Volunteers required for the U11 Scrimmage 1 and Scrimmage 2 - sign up link is below

Sign Up!

18-Sep-21
Coronation
15:30
15:50
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ABDILMASIHELIE
AHNJAY
ALEXCALEB
DENISJACK
DINGDEREK
FLETTJ-CUB
GABOURYCHARLIE
GAKHALKAYSAR
GARLANDMAX
GRAYAYRTON
HARRISONTYSON
HENDERSONHUNTER
JAMESJOEL
KANZIRAMALIK
KREBSLIAM
LABOSSIEREBENJAMIN
LEONTYAVERY
OLSONASHTON
SHERMANOVADAM
TAYLORCAMERON
URSINOMASSIMO
VANDERHEYDENBRADY
YEEDANIEL
ZAYACOWEN

18-Sep-21
Coronation
15:50
16:10
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ALEXANDERSAMI
BLASETTIJULIANA
BOYLELUCA
CHAUDHARYILIAS
GHOSTKEEPERNOAH
HAARMANANDREW
JONESFINN
LACROIXISAAC
LETENDREMATEO
MACDOUGALLSPENCER
MACFYNNSAMUEL
MALLARITAEYA
MCQUILTERTHOMAS
MOYONASHE
NOELMATEO
OSMANZAYD
PETRINTRAVIS
SCHMIDTHARRISON
TAYLORCOHEN
UPSHALLERIC
WILLIAMSCOHEN
YEATESCONNOR
ZALLONIHUDSON

18-Sep-21
Coronation
16:10
16:30
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ABELBECKETT
ALBERSAMAYA
BECKERVONIA
BENTZDAX
BOISGAVIN
BONNETTKYLIE
BURROWSCHARLIE
CHANINGAVIN
CROMWELLVIVIANA
DALLINJACK
DELBLANCALEXANDER
EDMUNDSJACK
FOOTEMADDEN
FOXJORDAN
HARRISONBENNETT
HENDERSONDAVID
KUJUNDZIC-PRUDENMADDOX CRUZ
KUZMINSKICARTER
LENNONWYATT
MCLEODCONNOR
VAN BRABANTWESTON
VELTHUISKELLAN
WATSONMOLLY
ZAROWNYMADDOX

18-Sep-21
Coronation
16:45
17:05
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
BOWESDEXTER
BRAKELUKE
CHANTRISTAN
COOPERKYLE
DENISRYLEY
DREGERBRYCE
DROZDOWSKIGRIFFIN
DUHAIMEKADEN
DURIZANDER
HLUSHARRY
KELEMENCOHEN
KORNERHAYDEN
LEWINDYLAN
MACLEANLIAM
MACLEODMARSHALL
SARANCHUKDAVID
ST. AMOURHUDSON
WALKEROSCAR LORENZO

18-Sep-21
Coronation
17:05
17:25
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
ALLERSBENTLEY
ALOOKKINGSTON
DOUGLASKALE
FADERDOMINICK
FIGIELJAXON
FONTANADAXTON
FRECHETTEAARON
HAAKCASPER
HUANGEMMETT
HUYNHKEN
KIRBYFOSTER
NOELDOMINIC
RAKEWICHWILSON
REIGERLOGAN
ROSHKOJAXON
RUMBLESCOLTON
SCHEIBELBRENDAN
SPENCERMASON
SUTHERLANDTRYGVE
TURENNEBRETT
WALLEWEINCROSBY

18-Sep-21
Coronation
17:25
17:45
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
AKBARIZEKRYA
ALEXANDERLOGAN
BAIDARJUN
BROWNARLO
CHRISTENSENBRYNDEN
COXJAKE
DARSAUTZACHARY
DOWELLALEXANDER
FLEETWOODBLAKE
GALLAHERLOCHLAN
GODDARDSCOTT
GOODWINCALDER
HAUTMANNBENNETT
HOUSECARTER
JOHNSONKIRBY
KIMGRAYSON
KINGANDERSON
KREZALEKELIASZ
KUEFLERJAX
MARTINBENNETT
MCCOYOLIVER

18-Sep-21
Coronation
18:00
18:20
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
AROMINKYRA
DIEPHAILEY
MEADOWSBENNETT
MODRY-DUMESNILMAXWELL
MOTTJACK
NGUYENFISCHER
PEAYRYAN
POGUECOLE
POPOWICHJACOB
QINRUYI
RICHARDALEX
RIDEOUTJACK
SAFINUKCALEB
SAMUEVA
TURENNECHASE
VENUSNOAH
WORSHEKMADDEN
WRIGHTHARPER
YATESCHASE
ZIEBAAUSTIN

18-Sep-21
Coronation
18:20
18:40
LAST NAMEFIRST NAME
AIRTH-ROBBHAILEY
AYONOLIVIA
BEITELKYLA
CASAULTARDEN
CROUTEREVANGELEEN
FEDORAKANASTASIA
FENGERSADIE
FORESTKATE
HELWIGMAYA
HILDEBRANDTALIYAH
HUGHESOLIVE
JOHNSONANNA
JONGEJANJADA
LAMONTAGNERIEL
LEALEX
LOEFFLERHAZEL
LUONGLILIA
MACHNIKJILL
MAINFARRAH
MILROYMCKENNA
NICKERSONREMI
OBOROWSKYELLE
PEDERSENREESE
PREEPERESA
SEIBELJOELLE
SHARKEYHARPER
WATTKHALEESI
WHITFORDMILA

 

DATEARENASTARTEND 
18-Sep-21Coronation15:3016:30U11 Seed
18-Sep-21Coronation16:4517:45U11 Seed
18-Sep-21Coronation18:0019:00U11 Seed
18-Sep-21Crestwood18:4519:45U11 GOALIES TECH 1
19-Sep-21Coronation11:4512:45U11 GOALIES TECH 2
25-Sep-21Coronation06:4507:45U11 (Atom) Scrim 1 - Grp 1
25-Sep-21Coronation08:0009:00U11 (Atom) Scrim 1 - Grp 2
25-Sep-21Coronation09:1510:15U11 (Atom) Scrim 1 - Grp 3
25-Sep-21Coronation10:3011:30U11 (Atom) Scrim 1 - Grp 4
25-Sep-21Coronation11:4512:45U11 (Atom) Scrim 1 - Grp 5
25-Sep-21Coronation13:0014:00U11 (Atom) Scrim 1 - Grp 6
26-Sep-21Castedowns A13:4514:45U11 (Atom) Scrim 2 - Grp 1
26-Sep-21Castedowns A15:0016:00U11 (Atom) Scrim 2 - Grp 2
26-Sep-21Castedowns A16:1517:15U11 (Atom) Scrim 2 - Grp 3
26-Sep-21Castedowns A17:3018:30U11 (Atom) Scrim 2 - Grp 4
26-Sep-21Castedowns A18:4519:45U11 (Atom) Scrim 2 - Grp 5
26-Sep-21Castedowns A20:0021:00U11 (Atom) Scrim 2 - Grp 6