Peewee Evaluations

PEEWEE SCRIMMAGE 2

Sunday Sept 23
Coronation
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Last Name / First Name
FORWARD
BACHEZAIDAN
BALTZANBENJAMIN
BAUCHESILAS
BEAUDOINSAMUEL
BERHANENAHOM
BLAISMICHAEL
CARRIEREADRIAN
DIKAJESSE
DOUGLASPARKER
EL ZAHR-TAMOLIVER
GIBBONSHARRISON
ISLAMAWNAUR
KILGOREALEXANDRIA
LAGRELLECAYLUM
LAGRELLENOMAR
LEGGO-TOVEYNOAH
MALONEBRODIE
NEUMANCONNOR
NORTONGEOFFREY
SLUPEKSOPHIA
SOIBELMANEMMET
DEFENCE
EVANSRONAN
FAIZRAYHAN
GELINASKATRINA
GELOWITZJACKSON
KENTELNATHAN
RAINAVA
RAINKALYM
WALKERKESIA
GOALIES
ALBERTCADE
GILBERTJACOB
PAULJAYLEE

Sunday Sept 23
Coronation
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Last Name / First Name
FORWARD
BAUMGARTNEREVAN
BOSSIOROCCO
CORBETTCAYDEN
COXJESSE
DECHENEALEXANDRE
DICKENCARTER
ELDINGMATTHEW
ELKADRIAHMED
FELZIENGREYSON
HENRYTYLER
LABOUCANLAKE
LAIRDCALUM
LOEFFLERFREDERICK
MAKONNENISAIAH
MERRITTMARTIN
MUTHCOLTON
PERTMANHAYDEN
RIPOLILUCA
RUELKAYDEN
SUNDBYBRANDON
WILSONERIC
WOODILLHUNTER
YAVISCAELAN
DEFENCE
EVANSDOMINIC
FALARDEAUKALEB
FLORENCEISAK
GRAHAMAYDEN
HATCHWILLIAM
MARKOVICHHENRY
MOOREKIERA
O'BRIENJACOB
WANISSAC
GOALIES
FRASERJOSHUA
GREENTYLER
MCDOUGALLCARSON

Sunday Sept 23
Coronation
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Last Name / First Name
FORWARD
ABDILMASIHELIAS
ARNTZENDYLAN
AROMINBENNETT
BILYKTRENT
BRUNO-CUTKNIFECARMELLO
BURLETJACOB
CANDLISHGRAYSON
COREAETHAN
ERFLEDARIEN
GILBERTOSCAR
NASHMEKHI
NGAINATHANIEL
OTTOGRAYSON
PODLOSKIEVAN
ROSHKOLOGAN
SCHENKREUBEN
STEADBRANT
STEWARTJACOB
TARRABAINTAREK
TRIMBLETY
WOYTOVICZLOGAN
YOUSSEFFARES
DEFENCE
BEUERLEINCARTER
CROSSENTYLER
HEWINSJAXON
LAMBMAXIMUS
PENNERCAMDEN
SCHMIDTHOLDEN
STIMACANTHONY
WESTLINGKEVIN
WOODJACK
GOALIES
BOWERSCASH
DAVEYREEGAN
NINGTIANXING
ZAYACHUNTER

Sunday Sept 23
Coronation
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Last Name / First Name
FORWARD
ADENIKENROYCE
ARCANDJAEMIN
AUGERDENNY
BERGMANWILLIAM
BILODEAUMACEWAN
CORSCADDENGARNER
DAMERYHUNTER
DRAUDSONEVERETT
DUVALYANICK
GOULDJOSHUA
GRAYTYSON
HAMELOWEN
KEYLORCARSON
KOOTENAYOOMIGUEL
LAMOUCHEDEVIN
MACLEODOWEN
MCKENZIECOHEN
MICHAELCHUKISAAC
MYRFIELDEVAN
RUELJEVIN
SPRATLINELLIOT
TANKAI
TEMEJED
ZAROWNYJACK
DEFENCE
FORBESKENTON
GIOVANNIAYDEN
HOMENIUKJOSHUA
HORCICASEBASTIAN
JOMHANOAH
PANJIAWEN
SLOBODANHENRY
TEMEJAY
UNDERSHUTECOLEMAN
ZAYCHKOWSKYDOMONICK
GOALIES
AUGERLEVON
GREENNOAH
GREGORET-QUINNALEXANDRE
JOMHAKAREEM

Sunday Sept 23
Coronation
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Last Name / First Name
FORWARD
ALEXANDERGAVIN
BALICRAOUL
BEAVANDORIAN
BUCHKOJACK
CULBERTSONJACK
CULHAMDAVIS
DE LEONLIAM
ENGELKINGSTON
HARTZELEPHRAM
KAHANYSHYNJESPER
KALLASNIKOLAS
KORSANOWEN
KOTYLAKJAXON
LEJACK
LETENDREOWEN
MACKENZIEANGUS
MOONEYKIERAN
SCORNAIENCHIMARCO
SHAHJIBREEL
SIMMIEJAMES
SOOSAYANDRE
SPENCERCHRISTIAN
VANSTONELUCAS
WONGJACK
DEFENCE
BRAYKIEFER
BUIMATTHEW
CHANCARTER
FISZERPATRIK
ILKEWDAMIAN
MOREAUETHAN
NICHOLSONLUKE
OXLEYCONNOR
PROCIUKDANIEL
SKIFFINGTONNATHAN
GOALIES
BUZENUSBEN
CAMPBELLFINLAY
KUSHNERIKCOHEN
ZEZELRILEY

 

The player will have 3 skates - one will be a seeding skate and 1 of Scrimmage 1 and 1 of Scrimmage 2.

This years Peewee Evaluations will start September 17th and be complete by September 23rd.

DateArenaCodeStartEndUse
Sunday, September 23, 2018CoronationCOA13:0014:00PEEWEE SCRIMMAGE 2
Sunday, September 23, 2018CoronationCOA14:1515:15PEEWEE SCRIMMAGE 2
Sunday, September 23, 2018CoronationCOA15:3016:30PEEWEE SCRIMMAGE 2
Sunday, September 23, 2018CoronationCOA16:4517:45PEEWEE SCRIMMAGE 2
Sunday, September 23, 2018CoronationCOA18:0019:00PEEWEE SCRIMMAGE 2