JUNIOR TIMBITS 2018 FALL FESTIVAL SCHEDULE

DATESTARTENDTEAM 1TEAM 2TERWILLEGARDRESSING ROOM
Sat Dec 1512:15 PM1:00 PMNW308SE395ARENA AA2 - NORTH END
Sat Dec 151:00 PM1:45 PMKC025NW311ARENA AA1 - NORTH END
Sat Dec 153:30 PM4:15 PMKC034NW314ARENA AA2 - NORTH END
Sat Dec 1512:00 PM12:45 PMKC018NW310ARENA BB2 - NORTH END
Sat Dec 1512:45 PM1:30 PMKC033NW313ARENA BB1 - NORTH END
Sat Dec 1512:15 PM1:00 PMKC012NW309ARENA CC2 - NORTH END
Sat Dec 151:00 PM1:45 PMKC026NW312ARENA CC1 - NORTH END
Sat Dec 153:30 PM4:15 PMNE185NW315ARENA CC2 - NORTH END

NW308 Toronto White
Last Name / First Name
ACHESONWESTON
ALEXCALEB
AVILADOMINIC
BARRIERENOLAN
DEBAIEEASTON
DU HEAUMECALVIN
EDWARDSENJAREN
GOUDREAUKALE
HAARMANCAMERON
HARTMANNWILHELM

NW309 Vancouver Dark
Last Name / First Name
BERGOLIVER
HERGOTTNOEL
IBACHEASTON
JONESLEO
KASKAMIN-THIESSENDANIEL
LORDCALEB
MANLOLOELIJAH
MILROYREESE
SPIERSALEXANDRE
TREMBLAYLUCAS

NW310 Toronto Dark
Last Name / First Name
MARTINJACKSON
MCDOUGALLJACKSON
MILNEBENJAMIN
MONTGOMERYNICO
MORRISONOWEN
MUDRYRYLAN
MURPHYBRENNAN
NOSEWORTHYLOGAN
O'NEILLJACK

NW311 Montreal White
Last Name / First Name
HEEMERYCKLOGAN
HOFFORTHMARK
PETERSBENJAMIN
REYNOLDS-KOOTENAYOOROSARIA
SMITHBARRETT
SMITHMASON
SPANACHROBERT
SPENCERGREY
TAMGRAYSEN
WEISLINCOLN
WOODSJEREMY

NW312 Minnesota Green
Last Name / First Name
AGNEWJACK
ALEXANDER-WARDGENESEE
ALVAREZZACHARY
AMYOTTESEBASTIEN
BALDASSARREANTHONY
BOODHOOLIAM
BROWNEVAN
CHALMERSLUKE
COOPERELLIOT
CRAMRAYN
GREENCHARLEY
WARITSKYALEXANDER

NW313 Winnipeg Dark
Last Name / First Name
CUNNINGHAMJACE
DICKIEGAVIN
DOUGLASKALE
EVANSGRIFFIN
FLAKSTADBENJAMIN
FRANKENWILLEM
GALLOPDEKLAN
GERMANMASON
GIGUEREJETTON
GRABIADREW
SPENCERJOHNATHAN

NW314 Ottawa Dark
Last Name / First Name
HATCH-BYKOWSKIMARC
HICKSKALEB
HOWEYIAN
HUCULAKSHEPARD
KEYERIS
KINNAIRDWILLIAM
LALANISAHRAAN
LAROCHEDEEGAN
MAHJORDAN
MCGRATHBENJAMIN
PETERSHUNTER

NW315 Ottawa White
Last Name / First Name
MCLACHLANAVERY
PROWSELEO
REEGUS
SHERMANOVADAM
SYMONDSCHRISTIAN
THOMPSONPAYTON
VIRGALUCA
VIRJIMIKHAIL
WHALENNASH
YOHEMASEMMETT